Anise Star Whole

$3.85Price

Use To Bring Back A Lost Lover, Also To Increase Good Luck, And For Health Matters.
Anise Star is a well known ingredient in protective and meditative incenses and is sometimes used as a charm for these purposes. It is also connected to Masculine Energy Jupiter and Air.


THIS HERB IS NOT SOLD FOR THERAPEUTIC, MEDICINAL, OR COSMETIC USE, AND IS NOT TO BE CONSUMED.


Wt. 1.0 oz.

  • w-facebook

CALL
T: 1-917-743-3191

 

© 1996 Freya's House CO.